SPACE DRAW SELECTION ORDER

The following will be the order in which exhibitors will select their booth space at the NPE2018 Space Draw. The order is determined by the exhibiting company's status and category as well as the results of the Space Draw Lottery. 

Selection Order Last Updated: March 18, 2017

  • MEMBER CATEGORY 16

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    X-Rite Pantone
    MEMBER
    16
    1
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 15

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    HunterLab
    MEMBER
    15
    1
    Van Dam Machine Corporation
    MEMBER
    15
    2
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 14

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Leistritz
    MEMBER141
    Adell Plastics, Inc.MEMBER142
    Omega Heater Company, Inc.MEMBER143
    Athena Controls, Inc.MEMBER144
    Dukane IAS, LLCMEMBER145
    Kistler Instrument CorporationMEMBER146
    Corma Inc.MEMBER147
    BASF CorporationMEMBER148
    Brampton Engineering Inc.MEMBER149
    CB Manufacturing & Sales Co., Inc.MEMBER1410
    Buss, Inc. - USAMEMBER1411
    ADG Solutions, LLCMEMBER1412
    Wilmington MachineryMEMBER1413
    Rapid Granulator, Inc.MEMBER1414
    CEFAMOL - The Portuguese Association For The MouldMEMBER1415
    MAAG AMERICASMEMBER1416
    Zed Industries, Inc.MEMBER1417
    Berg Chilling Systems Inc.MEMBER1418
    Dubuit AmericaMEMBER1419
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 13

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Leistritz
    MEMBER141
    Synventive Molding SolutionsMEMBER131
    Plastore, IncMEMBER132
    Advantage Engineering, Inc.MEMBER133
    Gesswein CompanyMEMBER134
    NDC TechnologiesMEMBER135
    Syscon International, Inc.MEMBER136
    Parkinson Technologies Inc.MEMBER137
    Hosokawa Alpine AmericanMEMBER138
    JSW Plastics Machinery Inc.MEMBER139
    Windmoeller & HoelscherMEMBER1310
    Irwin Research & Development, Inc.MEMBER1311
    Asahi Kasei Plastics North America, Inc.MEMBER1312
    KBA-Kammann USAMEMBER1313
    Mold Base Industries, Inc.MEMBER1314
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 12

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Leistritz
    MEMBER141
    RDN Mfg. Co., Inc.MEMBER121
    Migrandy CorporationMEMBER122
    TSM North AmericaMEMBER123
    RKC InstrumentMEMBER124
    MAC Automation Concepts/Molding Automation Concepts, Inc.MEMBER125
    Lectro Engineering CompanyMEMBER126
    American Maplan Corporation dba battenfeld-cincinnati USMEMBER127
    Q-Lab CorporationMEMBER128
    Robert Barr, Inc.MEMBER129
    Glycon Corp.MEMBER1210
    Zumbach Electronics Corp.MEMBER1211
    Minco Tool & Mold Inc.MEMBER1212
    Autodesk, Inc.MEMBER1213
    SFR Industries, Inc.MEMBER1214
    Negri Bossi North AmericaMEMBER1215
    Nissei ASB CompanyMEMBER1216
    Durex IndustriesMEMBER1217
    Colfax Fluid HandlingMEMBER1218
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 11

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Motan, Inc.MEMBER111
    PROMAPLAST (ASSOCOMAPLAST)MEMBER112
    Niigata Machine Techno Co. Ltd.MEMBER113
    LaRos Equipment Company, Inc.MEMBER114
    Pollution Control Products CompanyMEMBER115
    Nexthermal CorporationMEMBER116
    Osco IncorporatedMEMBER117
    Maruka U.S.A., Inc.MEMBER118
    Insul-Vest, Inc.MEMBER119
    National Bulk Equipment, Inc.MEMBER1110
    Tinius Olsen Testing Machine CompanyMEMBER1111
    Illig Maschinenbau GmbH & Co.MEMBER1112
    Pet All Manufacturing Inc./GIDMEMBER1113
    Webtech, Inc.MEMBER1114
    Diversified Printing Techniques, Inc.MEMBER1115
    Arizona Instrument LLCMEMBER1116
    Heise Industries, Inc.MEMBER1117
    Progressive ComponentsMEMBER1118
    Deublin CompanyMEMBER1119
    MTS Systems CorporationMEMBER1120
    Wexco CorporationMEMBER1121
    Macro Engineering & Technology Inc.MEMBER1122
    Atlas Material Testing Technology, LLCMEMBER1123
    Forward Technology IndustriesMEMBER1124
    GOETTFERTMEMBER1125
    Epicor SoftwareMEMBER1126
    Kice Industries, Inc.MEMBER1127
    Seiki CorporationMEMBER1128
    KHS Corpoplast GmbHMEMBER1129
    Greiner Extrusion US, Inc.MEMBER1130
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 10

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    AOKI TECHNICAL LABORATORY,INC.MEMBER101
    Amut S. P. A.MEMBER102
    Ube Machinery Inc.MEMBER103
    CMD CorporationMEMBER104
    AmerichemMEMBER105
    lung meng machinery (USA), Inc.MEMBER106
    EAS Mold & Die Change Systems, Inc.MEMBER107
    Dri-Air Industries, Inc.MEMBER108
    Milliken & CompanyMEMBER109
    Mixing Technology, Inc. (MTI-America)MEMBER1010
    Trexel, Inc.MEMBER1011
    MAAC Machinery Company, Inc.MEMBER1012
    Matsui America Inc.MEMBER1013
    New Pacific Machinery, Inc.MEMBER1014
    Superior Die Set CorporationMEMBER1015
    Jomar CorpMEMBER1016
    Rollepaal, Inc.MEMBER1017
    PCS CompanyMEMBER1018
    Herbold Meckesheim USAMEMBER1019
    Mexichem Specialty CompoundsMEMBER1020
    The Plastics Group of AmericaMEMBER1021
    KREYENBORG Plant Technology GmbH & Co. KGMEMBER1022
    Hamilton Plastic Systems LimitedMEMBER1023
    Cloeren IncorporatedMEMBER1024
    EMO (Cloeren Incorporated Affiliate)MEMBER1024
    AGR International, Inc.MEMBER1025
    MC Molds, Inc.MEMBER1026
    Matthews Marking SystemsMEMBER1027
    Teknor Apex CompanyMEMBER1028
    Siemens Industry Inc.MEMBER1029
    Engineered Printing SolutionsMEMBER1030
    Kundig International, Inc.MEMBER1031
    Rao Design International, Inc.MEMBER1032
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 9

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Angle Tool Works, Inc.MEMBER91
    Staubli CorporationMEMBER92
    Size Reduction Specialists, SRS Corp.MEMBER93
    Jackson Machinery, Inc.MEMBER94
    Kosmek USA Ltd.MEMBER95
    Greater Akron ChamberMEMBER96
    Schenck ProcessMEMBER97
    Gneuss, Inc.MEMBER98
    TEC Engineering Corp.MEMBER99
    Bielomatik Inc.MEMBER910
    Pelletizer Knives, Inc.MEMBER911
    Hosokawa Polymer SystemsMEMBER912
    Ranger Automation Systems, Inc.MEMBER913
    Enercon IndustriesMEMBER914
    Yushin America, Inc.MEMBER915
    Fortune International, Inc.MEMBER916
    Busch Vacuum Pumps and SystemsMEMBER917
    ALBA EnterprisesMEMBER918
    Fluke Process Instruments (Raytek/Ircon Brands)MEMBER919
    Sesotec Inc.MEMBER920
    Star Automation, Inc.MEMBER921
    Addex Inc.MEMBER922
    Carter Day International, Inc.MEMBER923
    Tampoprint Intl CorporationMEMBER924
    SOREMA DIV. OF PREVIERO N. SRLMEMBER925
    ICISMEMBER926
    IQMSMEMBER927
    Ewikon Molding Technologies, IncMEMBER928
    Kongskilde Industries IncMEMBER929
    GEFRANMEMBER930
    E-BEAM Services, Inc.MEMBER931
    CPM Century ExtrusionMEMBER932
    OncorMEMBER933
    Big 3 Precision Products, Inc.MEMBER934
    RSW Technologies, LLCMEMBER935
    Kaeser Compressors, Inc.MEMBER936
    AdescorMEMBER937
    Drader Manufacturing Industries Ltd.MEMBER938
    IntertekMEMBER939
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 8

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    VortexMEMBER81
    GP:50 Melt PressureMEMBER82
    Cadence, Inc.MEMBER83
    StackTeck Systems, Inc.MEMBER84
    Rocheleau Tool and DieMEMBER85
    Technoject Machinery Corp.MEMBER86
    Welltec Machinery Ltd.MEMBER87
    Sun Plastech Inc.MEMBER88
    SML Maschinengesellschaft mbHMEMBER89
    PROCO MACHINERY INCMEMBER810
    Maillefer SAMEMBER811
    RJG Inc.MEMBER812
    Hesta Blasformtechnik GmbH & Co. KGMEMBER813
    Macchi S.p.A.MEMBER814
    Meech InternationalMEMBER815
    Brabender Technologie Inc.MEMBER816
    Gluco Inc.MEMBER817
    Materion Performance AlloysMEMBER818
    Trendelkamp L.P.MEMBER819
    Tantec EST, Inc.MEMBER820
    AVALON VISION SOLUTIONSMEMBER821
    Gunther Hot Runner Systems, Inc.MEMBER822
    3DT LLCMEMBER823
    Reedy Chemical FoamMEMBER824
    Stress Engineering Services, Inc.MEMBER825
    Burger & Brown Engineering, Inc.MEMBER826
    SAS Automation, Ltd.MEMBER827
    D.R. Joseph, Inc.MEMBER828
    Dynamic Conveyor Corp.MEMBER829
    W. Muller USA Inc.MEMBER830
    NRD - Advanced Static ControlMEMBER831
    Bergen InternationalMEMBER832
    ParathermMEMBER833
    EREMA North America Inc.MEMBER834
    Omega Tool, Inc.MEMBER835
    PTi Processing Technologies International, LLCMEMBER836
    Polyshot, Inc.MEMBER837
    Duratherm Processing Systems, Inc.MEMBER838
    ALPS (Air Logic Power Systems)MEMBER839
    Shini Plastics Technologies (Dongguan), Inc.MEMBER840
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 7

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Zeiger IndustriesMEMBER71
    Absolute Haitian CorporationMEMBER72
    Maxi-Blast, Inc.MEMBER73
    Bauer Compressors, Inc.MEMBER74
    Plastrac, Inc.MEMBER75
    FACTS, Inc.MEMBER76
    Herrmann Ultrasonics, Inc.MEMBER77
    Thermoformer Parts Suppliers LLCMEMBER78
    Mold Craft, Inc.MEMBER79
    SelfLubeMEMBER710
    Polymer Alliance Zone of West VirginiaMEMBER711
    Torrence Machine & Tool Co., Inc.MEMBER712
    Leister Technologies LLCMEMBER713
    Plustech Inc.MEMBER714
    Guill Tool & Engineering Co., Inc.MEMBER715
    Mixaco USA LLCMEMBER716
    Allied Dies, Inc.MEMBER717
    OCS GmbHMEMBER718
    Gardner DenverMEMBER719
    Top Grade Molds Ltd.MEMBER720
    Thermoforming Systems LLCMEMBER721
    Carlo Gavazzi, Inc.MEMBER722
    PSI-Polymer Systems, Inc.MEMBER723
    PAULSON TRAINING PROGRAMS INC.MEMBER724
    NGRMEMBER725
    Commodore Technology LLCMEMBER726
    Hilma DivisionMEMBER727
    HASCOMEMBER728
    Reliance Industries, Inc.MEMBER729
    ENTEKMEMBER730
    Vecoplan, LLCMEMBER731
    YUDO Inc.MEMBER732
    Satake USA Inc.MEMBER733
    Gros Executive RecruitersMEMBER734
    DMSMEMBER735
    Thermetic Products Inc.MEMBER736
    Marbach Tool & EquipmentMEMBER737
    Compact Mould Ltd.MEMBER738
    Routsis Training, Inc.MEMBER739
    Windsor Feedscrews Inc.MEMBER740
    BREYER GmbH MaschinenfabrikMEMBER741
    PLAST-CONTROL IncMEMBER742
    IMS CompanyMEMBER743
    Harvard Factory Automation, Inc.MEMBER744
    ChemirMEMBER745
    Baumueller-Nuermont CorpMEMBER746
    Trekk Equipment GroupMEMBER747
    EriezMEMBER748
    ESI-Extrusion Services, Inc.MEMBER749
    Polymer Cleaning Technology, Inc.MEMBER750
    Edro EngineeringMEMBER751
    MPC Plastics, Inc.MEMBER752
    UniTherm, Inc.MEMBER753
    Holland Colours Americas Inc.MEMBER754
    Shimadzu Scientific Instruments, Inc.MEMBER755

     

  • MEMBER CATEGORY 6

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Precision Industries, Inc.MEMBER61
    Polyvel, Inc.MEMBER62
    Bay Plastics MachineryMEMBER63
    MHS Mold Hotrunner Solutions Inc.MEMBER64
    SIPA NORTH AMERICAMEMBER65
    Bales Metal Surface SolutionsMEMBER66
    STC Equipment Corp.MEMBER67
    Kal-Polymers (a division of Kal-Trading Inc)MEMBER68
    Unisorb Installation TechnologiesMEMBER69
    CDS -  Custom Downstream Systems, Inc.MEMBER610
    Paul N. Gardner Co., Inc.MEMBER611
    Compuplast International, Inc.MEMBER612
    Gamma Meccanica S.p.A.MEMBER613
    Axel Plastics Research Laboratories, Inc.MEMBER614
    Neutrex, Inc.MEMBER615
    Tradepro, Inc.MEMBER616
    Proell, Inc.MEMBER617
    Beaumont Technologies, Inc.MEMBER618
    Resin Technology, Inc.MEMBER619
    GN Thermoforming EquipmentMEMBER620
    Zeppelin Systems USA Inc.MEMBER621
    GABLER Thermoform GmbH & Co. KGMEMBER622
    MS Plastic Welders, LLCMEMBER623
    Labtech Engineering Co., Ltd.MEMBER624
    AMCO PolymersMEMBER625
    MGS Mfg. GroupMEMBER626
    Prestige Mold IncMEMBER627
    Promix Solutions AGMEMBER628
    Starlinger & Co. Gesellschaft M.b.H.MEMBER629
    Zwick USAMEMBER630
    Plasmec USAMEMBER631
    Extreme CoatingsMEMBER632
    AF Compressors USAMEMBER633
    Peco Inc.MEMBER634
    C. A. Picard, Inc.MEMBER635
    Silcotech North America Inc.MEMBER636
    Schmolz & Bickenbach USA, Inc.MEMBER637
    PolyReps, Inc.MEMBER638
    WEIMA AmericaMEMBER639
    Sailor Automation, Inc.MEMBER640
    ASS End of Arm Tooling, Inc.MEMBER641
    Rotogran International, Inc.MEMBER642
    Hallink RSB Inc.MEMBER643
    SELAS HEAT TECHNOLOGY COMPANYMEMBER644
    FANUC America CorporationMEMBER645
    CPS Resources, Inc./
    Innovative Digital Systems, LLC
    MEMBER
    6
    46
    Sattler Plastics Co., Inc.MEMBER647
    Butler MacDonald, Inc.MEMBER648
    LS Tractor USA LLC.MEMBER649
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 5

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    StaMixCo LLCMEMBER51
    Cold JetMEMBER52
    Intravis, Inc.MEMBER53
    CyFrameMEMBER54
    Lube USA, Inc.MEMBER55
    Advanced Blending Solutions, LLCMEMBER56
    Lorenz Conveying ProductsMEMBER57
    Midwestern Industries, Inc.MEMBER58
    ERMO (HRSFlow Affiliate)MEMBER59
    HRSflowMEMBER59
    BST North America Inc.MEMBER510
    Technical Polymers, LLCMEMBER511
    iNOEX, LLC.MEMBER512
    Geiss, LLCMEMBER513
    Extol, Inc.MEMBER514
    TAKK IndustriesMEMBER515
    Ilsemann Corp.MEMBER516
    Amsler Equipment Inc.MEMBER517
    PlasmaTreat North America, Inc.MEMBER518
    Aaron Equipment CompanyMEMBER519
    Quality Vision International (QVI)MEMBER520
    Shred-TechMEMBER521
    Compuestos Dominicanos, S.R.LMEMBER522
    Birch Plastics, Inc.MEMBER523
    R&B Plastics MachineryMEMBER524
    P.M. Mold CoMEMBER525
    Telsonic Ultrasonics Inc.MEMBER526
    Heritage Plastics Inc.MEMBER527
    Automation & Control Inc. (ACI)MEMBER528
    Lenzkes Clamping Tools, Inc.MEMBER529
    Valley Group, Inc.MEMBER530
    Technovel CorporationMEMBER531
    H-P Products, Inc.MEMBER532
    Boucherie USA Inc.MEMBER533
    CUMSAMEMBER534
    Techmer PMMEMBER535
    Advantage Austria Chicago-Austrian Trade CommissioMEMBER536
    UL LLCMEMBER537
    Orenda Automation Technologies Inc.MEMBER538
    MaxcessMEMBER539
    FISA North America Inc.MEMBER540
    BinMasterMEMBER541
    Oerlikon Balzers Coating USA Inc.MEMBER542
    The Chen Hsong GroupMEMBER543

     

  • MEMBER CATEGORY 4

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    GARD Specialists Co., Inc.MEMBER41
    Morris Coupling Co.MEMBER42
    Total Cray ValleyMEMBER43
    Doteco Inc.MEMBER44
    Electronic Systems S.P.A.MEMBER45
    Witte Pumps & Technology LLCMEMBER46
    Dyco Inc.MEMBER47
    Sepro America LLCMEMBER48
    Rianlon AmericasMEMBER49
    SencorpWhiteMEMBER410
    CoreTech System Co., Ltd (Moldex3D)MEMBER411
    Sikora International Corp.MEMBER412
    Process Cooling Systems, Inc.MEMBER413
    Rinco UltrasonicsMEMBER414
    KibbeChem, Inc.MEMBER415
    Mid-America MachiningMEMBER416
    Chase Plastic Services, Inc.MEMBER417
    Dekker Vacuum Technologies, Inc.MEMBER418
    M.R. Mold & Engineering CorporationMEMBER419
    Sica America CorpMEMBER420
    Mastip, Inc.MEMBER421
    AET/Advanced Extruder TechnologiesMEMBER422
    WM WRAPPING MACHINERY SA (S.T. SOFFIAGGIO Aff)MEMBER423
    ZAGA SA (S.T. SOFFIAGGIO Aff)MEMBER423
    S.T. SOFFIAGGIO TECNICA S.R.L.MEMBER423
    Versa MachineryMEMBER424
    Hyrobotics CorporationMEMBER425
    SonotronicMEMBER426
    OMSO North America Inc.MEMBER427
    Vergason Technology, Inc.MEMBER428
    AGC Chemicals Americas, Inc.MEMBER429
    Jinming Machinery(Guangdong) Co., Ltd.MEMBER430
    KENMOLD NORTH AMERICA, LLCMEMBER431
    Rajiv Plastics Pvt. Ltd.MEMBER432
    ECON Inc.MEMBER433
    PCC Chemax, Inc.MEMBER434
    Chem-Aqua, Inc.MEMBER435
    Heaters, Controls & Sensors Ltd.MEMBER436
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 3

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Wellmei US Inc.MEMBER31
    Chem-Trend L.P.-Subsidiary of Freudenberg ChemicalMEMBER32
    Canon Virginia, Inc.MEMBER33
    TWN Industries, Inc.MEMBER34
    Lohia America CorpMEMBER35
    TedericMEMBER36
    Triad Precision Products, Inc.MEMBER37
    Vista Metals Corp.MEMBER38
    SIGMA Plastic ServicesMEMBER39
    Arlington MachineryMEMBER310
    Molding Business ServicesMEMBER311
    Siapi S.r.l.MEMBER312
    PLASCO ENGNEERING INC.MEMBER313
    LaserLinc, Inc.MEMBER314
    Inkcups Now CorporationMEMBER315
    AFA COOPER INC.MEMBER316
    Poco Graphite, Inc.MEMBER317
    AMUTEC S.R.L. a Socio UnicoMEMBER318
    RocTool SAMEMBER319
    A-1 Tool Corp.MEMBER320
    Extreme Tool and EngineeringMEMBER321
    PlastisudMEMBER322
    Welset Americas Inc.MEMBER323
    BMB S.p.A.MEMBER324
    Technical Process & Engineering, Inc.MEMBER325
    Mahlo America IncorporationMEMBER326
    ZAHORANSKY USA, Inc.MEMBER327
    InlandMEMBER328
    Kureha America Inc.MEMBER329
    Delta Engineering, Inc.MEMBER330
    Green Box America, Inc.MEMBER331
    Shenzhen Silver Basis Technology Co.  Ltd.MEMBER332
    Single Temperature Controls, Inc.MEMBER333
    Scantech AmericasMEMBER334
    Moretto USA LLCMEMBER335
    Preform Solutions, Inc,MEMBER336
    Avian (USA) Machinery, LLCMEMBER337
    The Chemical CompanyMEMBER338
    SISE SASMEMBER339
    Beckhoff Automation LLCMEMBER340
    Elastron Kimya San Ve Tic AS.MEMBER341
    Taizhou Huangyan Master Mold Co., LtdMEMBER342
    Bandera Luigi Costruzioni Meccaniche SPAMEMBER343
    Steinwall, Inc.MEMBER344
    KLA IndustriesMEMBER345
    Frigel North America, Inc.MEMBER346
    Buhler Sortex, Inc.MEMBER347
    O.M.G. SRLMEMBER348
    METTLER TOLEDOMEMBER349
    Jarden Plastic SolutionsMEMBER350
    AutoTran Inc.MEMBER351
    KEB America, Inc.MEMBER352
    FB Balzanelli  USA Inc.MEMBER353
    Pyramid Mold & ToolMEMBER354
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 2

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Kingfa Sci. & Tech. (USA), Inc.MEMBER21
    Accede Mold & Tool Co., Inc.MEMBER22
    AND & OR, S.A.MEMBER23
    American Tool & Mold, Inc.MEMBER24
    Fipa, Inc.MEMBER25
    Roll-o-Matic A/SMEMBER26
    Jesse Garant Metrology CenterMEMBER27
    Santa Fe Machine Works Inc.MEMBER28
    20/20 Custom Molded Plastics, Ltd.MEMBER29
    Accurate Temperature Control Corp.MEMBER210
    Apex Engineering - Modular ExtrusionMEMBER211
    Clean Plast Purge CompoundsMEMBER212
    Automated Manufacturing SystemsMEMBER213
    Ascend Performance MaterialsMEMBER214
    JON WAI MACHINERY WORKS CO.,LTDMEMBER215
    Zerma Americas, LLCMEMBER216
    Tria America Inc.MEMBER217
    Borche North AmericaMEMBER218
    Penn Color, Inc.MEMBER219
    Plasdan, Automation & Add-On Systems LdaMEMBER220
    Momentive Performance MaterialsMEMBER221
    Cincinnati Process TechnologiesMEMBER222
    Danimer ScientificMEMBER223
    SAM North AmericaMEMBER224
    Tech-Long USAMEMBER225
    eFACTOR3, LLCMEMBER226
    IHS MarkitMEMBER227
    CHENG-MEI MACHINE CO., LTD.MEMBER228
    Arkema, Inc.MEMBER229
    Sekisui Plastics USA Inc.MEMBER230
    SNETORMEMBER231
    Inpak Makina San. ve Tic. A.S.MEMBER232
    Sysmetric USAMEMBER233
    Kolcor Technologies LLCMEMBER234
    Radici Plastic USAMEMBER235
    Woojin Plaimm, Inc.MEMBER236
    Lindner reSource America LLCMEMBER237
    MeadoworksMEMBER238
    ServotechMEMBER239
    Braskem AmericaMEMBER240
    Die-Sep, A Division of CLM Marketing, Inc.MEMBER241
    Hotset America CorpMEMBER242
    NatureWorks LLCMEMBER243
    Pearl Technologies Inc.MEMBER244
    Extrusion Technik USA, Inc.MEMBER245
    Syncro USA, LLCMEMBER246
    ACC CoatingsMEMBER247
    Felix Compounds, Inc.MEMBER248
    REGLOPLAS CORPORATIONMEMBER249
    Stopol Equipment Sales, LLCMEMBER250
    Elastocon TPE TechnologiesMEMBER251
    Micro Interface DesignMEMBER252
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 1

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Sirmax North America, Inc.MEMBER11
    GDKMEMBER12
    Chuliing Machinery Co., Ltd.MEMBER13
    Polymers CenterMEMBER14
    Integrated Control TechnologiesMEMBER15
    Polymax TPEMEMBER16
    Esprix TechnologiesMEMBER17
    VenjakobMEMBER18
    AZO, Inc.MEMBER19
    CreaprintUSA, Corp.MEMBER110
    Plastics Machinery MagazineMEMBER111
    AC Mold & Die Co., Ltd.MEMBER112
    Huanyu Hose Co., Ltd.MEMBER113
    iD Additives, Inc.MEMBER114
    Excalibar Minerals LLCMEMBER115
    Pennsylvania Dept of Community & Economic DevelopmentMEMBER116
    TOOL-TEMP US Inc.MEMBER117
    Coating P. Materials Co., Ltd.MEMBER118
    DevLinks Automation and DesignMEMBER119
    Comdec Inc / Standard MachinesMEMBER120
    Container Automation SystemsMEMBER121
    ADVANCED AUXILIARY EQUIPMENTMEMBER122
    Orion Engineered Carbons, LLCMEMBER123
    Converting Systems Inc.MEMBER124
    Ettlinger North America LPMEMBER125
    BurteckMEMBER126
    CAMPETELLA ROBOTIC CENTER SRLMEMBER127
    Hyplas Machinery Co., Ltd.MEMBER128
    LOG Injection Molding MachineMEMBER129
    LK Systems, Inc.MEMBER130
    LUNG MENG MACHINERY CO., LTD.MEMBER131
    Crizaf IncMEMBER132
    IML SolutionsMEMBER133
    Polystar Machinery Co., Ltd.MEMBER134
    ShopFloorConnectMEMBER135
    Serac IncMEMBER136
    Uway Extrusion LLCMEMBER137
    Flexicell Inc.MEMBER138
    REPI LLCMEMBER139
    HARMO AMERICA INCMEMBER140
    CorbionMEMBER141
    Sima S.r.l.MEMBER142
    Exact Metrology Inc.MEMBER143
    Tosaf USA Inc.MEMBER144
    Canuck Compounders Inc.MEMBER145
    LEHVOSS North America, LLCMEMBER146
    Puma Plastics SolutionsMEMBER147
    Rowe EquipmentMEMBER148
    Masterduct, Inc.MEMBER149
    UNTHA Shredding TechnologyMEMBER150
    Tapematic USA, Inc.MEMBER151
    Ritmo America LLCMEMBER152
    Rowa, Inc.MEMBER153
    Soph Magnetics Inc.MEMBER154
    Keller USA, Inc.MEMBER155
    Goldenrod CorpMEMBER156
    SysproMEMBER157
  • MEMBER CATEGORY 0

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Universal Flow Monitors, Inc.MEMBER01
    Veritas Testing and ConsultingMEMBER02
    Miracll Chemicals Co., Ltd.MEMBER03
    Meta Industrial Inc.MEMBER04
    JinHui ZhaoLong High Technology Co., Ltd.MEMBER05
    Advanced Flexible CompositesMEMBER06
    Fimic S.r.l.MEMBER07
    Vulcan Plastic EquipmentMEMBER08
    Magic MP SPAMEMBER09
    Royce ColorsMEMBER010
    SMI USA, INC.MEMBER011
    Integrated Solutions IncMEMBER012
    Bole North AmericaMEMBER013
    MECCANOPLASTICA S.R.L.MEMBER014
    Shenzhen HuaYuShun Plastics Co.,LtdMEMBER015
    Plastixs LLCMEMBER016
    CNN Plastic SystemMEMBER017
    Hyde Industrial Blade SolutionsMEMBER018
    Customers Bank Commercial FinanceMEMBER019
    HYOSUNG CorporationMEMBER020
    US ExtrudersMEMBER021
    zhejiang sound machinery manufacture co.,ltdMEMBER022
    Tronoplast TechnologiesMEMBER023
    Kruse Training, Inc. / Kruse Analysis, Inc.MEMBER024
    S-DAI INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.MEMBER025
    MACO-sysMEMBER026
    Parker Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.MEMBER027
    Torus Measurement SystemsMEMBER028
    Chase Cooling SystemsMEMBER029
    Maximator AIM IncMEMBER030
    Roto Polymers LLCMEMBER031
    Xiecheng American INCMEMBER032
    Rolf Koerner,LLCMEMBER033
    Anji Plastic MachineryMEMBER034
    National Recovery Technologies (NRT)MEMBER035
    Lintech InternationalMEMBER036
    Doruk AutomationMEMBER037
    Aversion Technologies, Inc.MEMBER038
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 28

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    Lubrizol
    NON-MEMBER
    28
    1
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 21

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    Standex Engraving Mold-Tech
    NON-MEMBER
    21
    1
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 20

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    Thermo Fisher Scientific
    NON-MEMBER
    20
    1
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 19

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    3M Advanced Materials Division
    NON-MEMBER
    19
    1
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 17

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    Wentworth Technologies
    NON-MEMBER
    17
    1
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 15

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    Dak Americas LLC
    NON-MEMBER
    15
    1
    Procedyne Corp.
    NON-MEMBER
    15
    2
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 14

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    Olympus
    NON-MEMBER
    14
    1
    TA Instruments
    NON-MEMBER
    14
    2
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 12

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    RTP Company
    NON-MEMBER
    12
    1
    Bosch Rexroth Corporation
    NON-MEMBER
    12
    2

     

  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 11

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    Roscom Inc.
    NON-MEMBER
    11
    1
    NyproMold, Inc.NON-MEMBER112
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 10

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Modern Dispersions, Inc.NON-MEMBER101
    Ametek Westchester PlasticsNON-MEMBER102
    Slide Products, Inc.NON-MEMBER103
    Alpha Marathon Film Extrusion Technologies, Inc.NON-MEMBER104
    Nebraska Public Power DistrictNON-MEMBER105
    Zenith CutterNON-MEMBER106
    Wisconsin Engraving CompanyNON-MEMBER107
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 9

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    MOSS SrlNON-MEMBER91
    Purolator Advanced FiltrationNON-MEMBER92
    Cabot CorporationNON-MEMBER93
    Tri-Star Industries, Inc.NON-MEMBER94
    Evonik CorporationNON-MEMBER95
    EMS-GRIVORY America, Inc.NON-MEMBER96
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 8

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    MakinoNON-MEMBER81
    Bohler Uddeholm CorporationNON-MEMBER82
    Struktol Company of AmericaNON-MEMBER83
    Serigraph  Inc.NON-MEMBER84
    TABER IndustriesNON-MEMBER85
    Terwin Instruments LimitedNON-MEMBER86
    Huntsman PolyurethanesNON-MEMBER87
    Taiwan External Trade Development CouncilNON-MEMBER88
    International Mold Steel, IncNON-MEMBER89
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 7

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    printer MarkingNON-MEMBER71
    Polymer Resources, LTD.NON-MEMBER72
    Star Thermoplastic Alloys & Rubbers, Inc.NON-MEMBER73
    R&D/LeverageNON-MEMBER74
    ALBIS Plastics CorporationNON-MEMBER75
    Domino Plastics Company Inc.NON-MEMBER76
    Alpase, a division of TST Inc.NON-MEMBER77
    Miller-Leaman, Inc.NON-MEMBER78
    K 2019 - Messe DuesseldorfNON-MEMBER79
    ECKART America CorporationNON-MEMBER710
    Perry Videx LLCNON-MEMBER711
    Resource Recycling Inc.NON-MEMBER712
    Tecnomagnete IncNON-MEMBER713
    Vision EngineeringNON-MEMBER714
    StratasysNON-MEMBER715
    Colourmate IncNON-MEMBER716
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 4

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Plastic Resources, Inc.NON-MEMBER61
    Pierret North American DivisionNON-MEMBER62
    Extrusion Control & Supply, Inc.NON-MEMBER63
    OLMAS SRLNON-MEMBER64
    3V Sigma USANON-MEMBER65
    Chemtrusion, Inc.NON-MEMBER66
    Haug Static ControlNON-MEMBER67
    mahr metering systemsNON-MEMBER68
    Manuel Carols Paiva Ferreira Sociedade Unipessoal LDANON-MEMBER69
    TERMOSTAMPI USANON-MEMBER610
    Canadian Association of MoldmakersNON-MEMBER611
    Rotex GlobalNON-MEMBER612
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 5

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    Tuthill Vacuum & Blower SystemsNON-MEMBER51
    Tekleen Automatic Filters IncNON-MEMBER52
    Wacker Chemical CorporationNON-MEMBER53
    Precision Punch CorporationNON-MEMBER54
    Latrobe Specialty Steel DistributionNON-MEMBER55
    Cablevey ConveyorsNON-MEMBER56
    Rodolfo Comerio SRLNON-MEMBER57
    Hangzhou JLS Flame Retardants Chemical Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER58
    HEKUMA GmbHNON-MEMBER59
    Simco-IonNON-MEMBER510
    Ingenia PolymersNON-MEMBER511
    Pressco Technology Inc.NON-MEMBER512
    Drossbach Maschinenbau GmbHNON-MEMBER513
    Sweco, A Business Unit of M-I LLCNON-MEMBER514
    TK Mold (Shenzhen) Ltd.NON-MEMBER515
    Midwest Knife Grinding, Inc.NON-MEMBER516
    Minatech Inc.NON-MEMBER517
    Monark Equipment Technologies Co.NON-MEMBER518
    MultiTherm CorporationNON-MEMBER519
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 4

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    GunagDong Power On Mould LimitedNON-MEMBER41
    Avid CorporationNON-MEMBER42
    OMIPA SPANON-MEMBER43
    Craftsman Tool & MoldNON-MEMBER44
    Zimmer America - STF Group - Artec Machinery GmbHNON-MEMBER45
    VEM ToolingNON-MEMBER46
    Mirror Polishing & Plating Company, Inc.NON-MEMBER47
    Ultratech Mold Design & Mfg. Co. Ltd.NON-MEMBER48
    Shanghai Jwell Machinery Co.,Ltd.NON-MEMBER49
    KRAIBURG TPENON-MEMBER410
    Element Materials TechnologyNON-MEMBER411
    VFK Head Corp.NON-MEMBER412
    OR LaserTechnology, Inc.NON-MEMBER413
    INVISTANON-MEMBER414
    Sarac Plastik Teknolojileri San.ve Tic. A.S.NON-MEMBER415
    Proto LabsNON-MEMBER416
    Jelliff CorporationNON-MEMBER417
    Shin-Etsu Silicones of America, Inc.NON-MEMBER418
    Omya IncNON-MEMBER419
    Omni Plastics LLCNON-MEMBER420
    Werth Inc.NON-MEMBER421
    Turk+Hillinger USA, Inc.NON-MEMBER422
    High Tech Laser & PolishingNON-MEMBER423
    Netzsch Instruments North America, LLCNON-MEMBER424
    STP Rotomachinery, Inc.NON-MEMBER425
    Optimum Rubber & Plastic Products Ltd.NON-MEMBER426
    Thwing-Albert Instrument Co.NON-MEMBER427
    China Council For The Promotion of Intl Trade MachNON-MEMBER428
    LEMO Maschinenbau GmbHNON-MEMBER429
    Jamplast Inc.NON-MEMBER430
    SUPREME PETROCHEM LTDNON-MEMBER431
    Nylon Corp of AmericaNON-MEMBER432
    Schenk VisionNON-MEMBER433
    Trinity North AmericaNON-MEMBER434
    FORECAST 3DNON-MEMBER435
    Leader Extrusion Machinery Ind. Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER436
    GMA MACHINERY ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER437
    MIP Technology CorpNON-MEMBER438
    Rud Chain, Inc.NON-MEMBER439
    Amistad IndustriesNON-MEMBER440
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 3

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    China Plastics Machinery Industry AssociationNON-MEMBER31
    Jungbunzlauer, Inc.NON-MEMBER32
    PerkinElmer Inc.NON-MEMBER33
    Orient Corporation of AmericaNON-MEMBER34
    Beijing Silkroad Legend International Exhibition Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER35
    Fairway Injection Molding SystemsNON-MEMBER36
    SUQIAN UNITECHEM CO.,LTDNON-MEMBER37
    Yardley ProductsNON-MEMBER38
    GTI Graphic Technology, Inc.NON-MEMBER39
    Performance Additives/Shandong Rike Chemical Co.NON-MEMBER310
    MHT Mold & Hotrunner Technology AGNON-MEMBER311
    AplixNON-MEMBER312
    Ninghai First-Rate Injection Mould Co.NON-MEMBER313
    Lanxess CorporationNON-MEMBER314
    SGO Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER315
    Nordfab DuctingNON-MEMBER316
    Five Star Tooling LimitedNON-MEMBER317
    Mold-Tech Inc.NON-MEMBER318
    ReelPower Wire & Cable Inc.NON-MEMBER319
    Tecnofer Ecoimpianti SRLNON-MEMBER320
    Meco Shaft Seals, Div. Woodex Bearing Co.  Inc.NON-MEMBER321
    Beijing Leway International Fairs Co Ltd.NON-MEMBER322
    ZEISS Industrial MetrologyNON-MEMBER323
    QC Group, LLCNON-MEMBER324
    JMMSNON-MEMBER325
    Foam Creations (2008) Inc.NON-MEMBER326
    Eagle VizionNON-MEMBER327
    Yuntinic Resources, Inc.NON-MEMBER328
    TECNOVA SRLNON-MEMBER329
    StopStatic.com, Div. of Alpha Innovation, Inc.NON-MEMBER330
    FimmtechNON-MEMBER331
    Menges Roller Company, Inc.NON-MEMBER332
    SINOCHEM QINGDAO CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER333
    Da/Pro Rubber, Inc.NON-MEMBER334
    KDL Precision Molding CorpNON-MEMBER335
    WEKO North AmericaNON-MEMBER336
    TAIZHOU CHEN NUO PLASTIC & MOULD CO., LTDNON-MEMBER337
    Polyram USANON-MEMBER338
    Taizhou  Kaihua Automobile Moulds Co Ltd.NON-MEMBER339
    Toyota Tsusho America, Inc.NON-MEMBER340
    PRAYAG POLYTECH PVT. LTD.NON-MEMBER341
    B+B America LLCNON-MEMBER342
    Mitutoyo America CorporationNON-MEMBER343
    Intl Process Equipment CompanyNON-MEMBER344
    Diamond Tool and EngineeringNON-MEMBER345
    DC Mold (HK) LimitedNON-MEMBER346
    Maroon Group, LLCNON-MEMBER347
    CN Mould & Plastic LimitedNON-MEMBER348
    XIAMEN JEWARD IMP & EXP CO LTDNON-MEMBER349
    TEC Mold Holdings LimitedNON-MEMBER350
    Indev-ACT.NON-MEMBER351
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 2

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    ATI Industrial AutomationNON-MEMBER21
    SHANDONG DAWN POLYMER CO.,LTDNON-MEMBER22
    IMI Fabi LLCNON-MEMBER23
    Polymer Technology & Services LLCNON-MEMBER24
    1 BLOWNON-MEMBER25
    IML LabelsNON-MEMBER26
    Hamos Recycling and Separation TechnologiesNON-MEMBER27
    X-Cell Tool & Mold, Inc.NON-MEMBER28
    SHENZHEN WELSON MOLD CO LTDNON-MEMBER29
    JOHNS MANVILLENON-MEMBER210
    Waldorf TechnikNON-MEMBER211
    Control Micro Systems, Inc.NON-MEMBER212
    ZHENJIANG INTCO ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION MACHINERY CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER213
    Senoplast USA IncNON-MEMBER214
    BILLION SASNON-MEMBER215
    Carson Tool & MoldNON-MEMBER216
    Intouch Monitoring LtdNON-MEMBER217
    Rhe Tech Inc.NON-MEMBER218
    Shenzhen ZhengXingYuan Technology Co.,ltd.NON-MEMBER219
    Zhejiang Boretech Environmental Engineering  Co Ltd.NON-MEMBER220
    Cimbar Performance MineralsNON-MEMBER221
    Dino-Lite Scopes (BigC)NON-MEMBER222
    Tessy Plastics CorporationNON-MEMBER223
    PCP CanadaNON-MEMBER224
    Big Chief, Inc.NON-MEMBER225
    Unimin CorporationNON-MEMBER226
    Rapid Prototyping ServicesNON-MEMBER227
    Shanghai Yile Plastic & Mould Technology Co Ltd.NON-MEMBER228
    Ensign EquipmentNON-MEMBER229
    Shanghai Dechuang Exhibition Service Co Ltd.NON-MEMBER230
    Chitec Technology Co., LTDNON-MEMBER231
    Vulcan Plastics Technology Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER232
    Bluestar Technology (Shenzhen) Co., LtdNON-MEMBER233
    Janssen PMP - a Division of Janssen PharmaceuticaNON-MEMBER234
    Qatar Development Bank/TasdeerNON-MEMBER235
    Shenzhen Puteh Plastic mold Co., LtdNON-MEMBER236
    Euler HermesNON-MEMBER237
    Blades MachineryNON-MEMBER238
    DPSS Lasers, Inc.NON-MEMBER239
    Aaron Industries, Inc.NON-MEMBER240
    WEIFANG TIANRUI CHEMICAL CO.,LTDNON-MEMBER241
    Nextool GermanyNON-MEMBER242
    Saco AEI PolymersNON-MEMBER243
    Asbury Carbons Inc.NON-MEMBER244
    Toyobo U.S.A., Inc.NON-MEMBER245
    Industrial Molds Group (Pyramid Plastics/IndustriaNON-MEMBER246
    Decoral System USA Corp.NON-MEMBER247
    SCHWING Fluid Technik GmbHNON-MEMBER248
    Omega Plasto Compounds Pvt. Ltd.NON-MEMBER249
    IMERYSNON-MEMBER250
    Shanghai Sonner Machinery Co Ltd.NON-MEMBER251
    The OCTEX GroupNON-MEMBER252
    Extrunet AmericaNON-MEMBER253
    Armoloy Of Western Pa. Inc.NON-MEMBER254
    CTC Composite TechnologiesNON-MEMBER255
    Tongling Great Extrusion Tech Co Ltd.NON-MEMBER256
    Patterson Fan CompanyNON-MEMBER257
    Advanced Prototype MoldingNON-MEMBER258
    Oceanchem Group LimitedNON-MEMBER259
    Meusburger US IncNON-MEMBER260
    igus Inc.NON-MEMBER261
    DEGA AMERICA S.A. DE C.V.NON-MEMBER262
    AGS Automation Greifsysteme GmbHNON-MEMBER263
    Sichuan Goldstone-Orient New Material Equipment InNON-MEMBER264
    Orival Water FiltersNON-MEMBER265
    Top Polymer EnterpriseNON-MEMBER266
    New Star Mold IncNON-MEMBER267
    Zhejiang Guangming Plastics Machinery Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER268
    Lauda-Brinkmann LPNON-MEMBER269
    Fangli GroupNON-MEMBER270
    ATC Plastics LLCNON-MEMBER271
    Emitted EnergyNON-MEMBER272
    Molds & Plastic Machinery, Inc.NON-MEMBER273
    Collapsible Core, Inc.NON-MEMBER274
    Biax Laboratories, LLCNON-MEMBER275
    SIDE S.ANON-MEMBER276
    GWM - Great-Wall Mould BeijingNON-MEMBER277
    Mathelin Bay Associates LLCNON-MEMBER278
    Taizhou Huangyan Huida Plastic Machinery Co Ltd.NON-MEMBER279
    Shanghai Dworld Exhibition Service Co Ltd.NON-MEMBER280
    Dynamic Robotic SolutionsNON-MEMBER281
    Mamata Enterprises, Inc.NON-MEMBER282
  • PRE-DRAW CATEGORY 22

    COMPANY
    STATUS
    CATEGORY
    POSITION
    C.M.G. SPA - Affiliate of Universal Dynamics, Inc. (Una-Dyn)
    PRE-DRAW
    22
    3
    Gardner Business Media/Plastics Technology
    PRE-DRAW
    22
    5
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 1

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    BRIC INTERNATIONAL GROUP(USA)CO., LTDNON-MEMBER11
    EconCoreNON-MEMBER12
    Qualitest USANON-MEMBER13
    Smith Corona Labels and RibbonsNON-MEMBER14
    Huber Engineered MaterialsNON-MEMBER15
    OptiColor, Inc.NON-MEMBER16
    QT9 SoftwareNON-MEMBER17
    Guangzhou MeiHe Chemical Ltd.NON-MEMBER18
    AMVT LLCNON-MEMBER19
    INDEVCO Plastics, Inc.NON-MEMBER110
    Met-L-Flo, Inc.NON-MEMBER111
    Agathon Machine Tools, Inc.NON-MEMBER112
    Indorama VenturesNON-MEMBER113
    PROMIXON S.r.L.NON-MEMBER114
    Baerlocher USANON-MEMBER115
    CP Technologies CompanyNON-MEMBER116
    Wanhua Chemical Group Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER117
    C-Sert Manufacturing LLCNON-MEMBER118
    Tank ConnectionNON-MEMBER119
    VertellusNON-MEMBER120
    Concraft Holding Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER121
    Gruniverpal Di Tranchero J. & C. SASNON-MEMBER122
    Shenzhen Miracle Industrial LimitedNON-MEMBER123
    Polycel Structural Foam, Inc.NON-MEMBER124
    ENMA Granulator (China) Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER125
    Zhejiang Huayuan Pigment Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER126
    Technical Translation ServicesNON-MEMBER127
    Birla CarbonNON-MEMBER128
    Polymer SolutionsNON-MEMBER129
    IEBC BUSINESS CONSULTING(BEIJING) CO., LTDNON-MEMBER130
    Armoloy of CT, Inc.NON-MEMBER131
    Heat and Sensor Technologie LLCNON-MEMBER132
    Kuhne GroupNON-MEMBER133
    Sukano Polymers CorporationNON-MEMBER134
    Top Machine BrokersNON-MEMBER135
    Cambridge Polymer Group, Inc.NON-MEMBER136
    Rapistak CorporationNON-MEMBER137
    FormlabsNON-MEMBER138
    zhejiang jinteng machinery manufacture co.,ltdNON-MEMBER139
    Auzhan Electrothermal Technology (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER140
    MMC Packaging Equipment Ltd.NON-MEMBER141
    Horizon Plastics Company Ltd.NON-MEMBER142
    Automation Ideas, Inc.NON-MEMBER143
    Beijing Capital International Exhibition Co.LtdNON-MEMBER144
    Beijing Hoer International Fairs Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER145
    Shanghai Ruhr Exhibition Service Co., LtdNON-MEMBER146
    YOKE INDUSTRIAL CORP.NON-MEMBER147
    One Box VisionNON-MEMBER148
    The Travelers Indemnity CompanyNON-MEMBER149
    Renata Precision Components Pvt LtdNON-MEMBER150
    Bluestar Silicones USA Corp.NON-MEMBER151
    South Carolina Department of CommerceNON-MEMBER152
    Neko ColorsNON-MEMBER153
    GÜR-İŞ MAKİNE SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.NON-MEMBER154
    ANAIP (SPANISH PLASTICS ASSOCIATION)NON-MEMBER155
    Best Tooling (ShenZhen) Ltd.NON-MEMBER156
    HCT Precision Mould Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER157
    Cimquest, Inc.NON-MEMBER158
    GUOLAN PLASTIC MOULD COR., LTDNON-MEMBER159
    Taizhou Huangyan Fow Mould Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER160
    Changzhou Pulaike Hongmei Masterbatch Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER161
    Industrial Knife CompanyNON-MEMBER162
    Advanced Plastic Injection Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER163
    Powerjet Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER164
    Beijing Landmark International Exhibition Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER165
    Sahil Tech (India) Ltd.NON-MEMBER166
    POLNAC USA Co.NON-MEMBER167
    UAB TerekasNON-MEMBER168
    Laserstar Technologies CorporationNON-MEMBER169
    Ming Chen Precision Industrial Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER170
    SOBASE PLASTIC MOLD(SHENZHEN) LTDNON-MEMBER171
    Aurora Plastics LLCNON-MEMBER172
    1958NON-MEMBER173
    Business France (formerly Ubifrance)NON-MEMBER174
    Switzerland Global EnterpriseNON-MEMBER175
    China XDNON-MEMBER176
    Maklaus S.R.L.NON-MEMBER177
    Shanghai Melink  Exhibition Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER178
    Tang Dynasty Mould Co.,ltdNON-MEMBER179
    Linear AMSNON-MEMBER180
    LogoJETNON-MEMBER181
    SEKISUI Polymer Innovations, LLCNON-MEMBER182
    Kaijo Shibuya America, Inc.NON-MEMBER183
    Capture 3D, Inc.NON-MEMBER184
    Magnetic Products, Inc.NON-MEMBER185
    KonRun Extrusion Machinery Technology(NingBo) Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER186
    BaoDing BangTai Polymeric New-materials Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER187
    JT MOLD TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER188
    Schober USANON-MEMBER189
    NTT Mould Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER190
    Baoding Lucky Chemical Co., LtdNON-MEMBER191
    Pingyang Litai Machinery CO., LTDNON-MEMBER192
    Autosol LLCNON-MEMBER193
    AddivantNON-MEMBER194
    Nakata U.S.A., LtdNON-MEMBER195
    Trademark Plastics, Inc.NON-MEMBER196
    R. R. Plast Extrusions Pvt LtdNON-MEMBER197
    T&T Marketing, Inc.NON-MEMBER198
    Nodinson Plastic Mould Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER199
    Qingdao Richkem, Co. Ltd.NON-MEMBER1100
    Testing Machines Inc.NON-MEMBER1101
    Special Coatings USA, LLCNON-MEMBER1102
    In'Tech IndustriesNON-MEMBER1103
    Accurate Thermal SystemsNON-MEMBER1104
    Dalmec ManipulatorsNON-MEMBER1105
    ES Asia Technologies LLPNON-MEMBER1106
    MoistTech Corp.NON-MEMBER1107
    SM PLATEK CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER1108
    Wellman Advanced MaterialsNON-MEMBER1109
    Rechner Electronics Ind., Inc.NON-MEMBER1110
    DONG-A PRECISION IND.CO., LTDNON-MEMBER1111
    University of Akron College of Polymer Science & ENON-MEMBER1112
    Diamat MaschinenbauNON-MEMBER1113
    Shandong Xiangsheng Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER1114
    Pittsburg State UniversityNON-MEMBER1115
    Everlight ChemicalNON-MEMBER1116
    SHENZHEN HONGFU MOULD CO.,LTDNON-MEMBER1117
    SHEN FA ENG.CO.,LTD(GUANGZHOU)NON-MEMBER1118
    Ruian Polyprint Import & Export Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER1119
    TAIZHOU HUANGYAN JINNUO MOULD CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER1120
    Gleason Plastic GearsNON-MEMBER1121
    Sky-Wing Precision Mold Co.LtdNON-MEMBER1122
    Ayal Robotics and Engineering Ltd.NON-MEMBER1123
    DECOSYSTEM SrlNON-MEMBER1124
    Genarex LLCNON-MEMBER1125
    Z-mouldsNON-MEMBER1126
    Shenzhen Sanpin Mould Co.,LTDNON-MEMBER1127
    JJ Plastalloy Pvt LtdNON-MEMBER1128
    ISCARNON-MEMBER1129
    International Packaging Company LLCNON-MEMBER1130
  • NON-MEMBER CATEGORY 0

    COMPANY

    STATUS

    CATEGORY

    POSITION

    MOLD MAN SystemsNON-MEMBER01
    Calframax TechnologiesNON-MEMBER02
    NAVITAS CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER03
    IVY PRECISION CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER04
    Hebei Kanglida Metlanet Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER05
    MLC CAD SystemsNON-MEMBER06
    Supra Machine ToolNON-MEMBER07
    SHENZHEN CE MOLD CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER08
    Sichuan Xingda Robot Co. Ltd.NON-MEMBER09
    Suzhou Usane Precision Tooling&Molding Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER010
    DONGGUAN WETHINK PLASTIC MOLD CO.,LTDNON-MEMBER011
    MEI AH TRADING COMPANYNON-MEMBER012
    Rampf Group, Inc.NON-MEMBER013
    Shanghai Wanlong Exhibition Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER014
    IMD (North America) Inc.NON-MEMBER015
    Beijing Neogreen International Exhibition Co.,LTDNON-MEMBER016
    Lingke Automation Technology (Zhuhai) Co. Ltd.NON-MEMBER017
    HLH Prototypes Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER018
    Fricon USANON-MEMBER019
    Beijing Daqi Century International Fairs Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER020
    ILSHIN WELLS CO., LTDNON-MEMBER021
    Mark-10 CorporationNON-MEMBER022
    Nan Fong Mold Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER023
    Elix Polymers Americas LLCNON-MEMBER024
    PET TechnologiesNON-MEMBER025
    Alok Masterbatches Pvt LtdNON-MEMBER026
    Cavity Eye Hungary Ltd.NON-MEMBER027
    Beijing Worldboson International Business Exhibition Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER028
    Muyoung mould industry LTDNON-MEMBER029
    Yohenjacen Precision Mould (Shenzhen) Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER030
    MSS, Inc.NON-MEMBER031
    Hong Kong Plastic Machinery Association LimitedNON-MEMBER032
    Geiger HandlingNON-MEMBER033
    Brilliant Group IncNON-MEMBER034
    LiquiForm GroupNON-MEMBER035
    ISGO ManufacturingNON-MEMBER036
    Nutmeg Chrome CorpNON-MEMBER037
    TAIZHOU COLOR PACKAGING&PRINTING CO.,LTDNON-MEMBER038
    Grundfos Operation - Grundfos Direct SensorNON-MEMBER039
    DongGuan Hong Yan Precision Mold Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER040
    Suzhou OPPLE Precision Mold Technology Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER041
    TeknikorNON-MEMBER042
    Bruker OpticsNON-MEMBER043
    Sunteam Technology Co., LtdNON-MEMBER044
    Innovate ManufacturingNON-MEMBER045
    Shanghai Chic New Material Co.,ltdNON-MEMBER046
    Shanghai Zhiyi Expo Co.,LTDNON-MEMBER047
    KEYENCE CORPORATIONNON-MEMBER048
    Unitech SRLNON-MEMBER049
    National Petrochemical IndustrialNON-MEMBER050
    Ziasiot (Shanghai) IoT Tech. Co. LtdNON-MEMBER051
    Taizhou Yanco Plastic Mould Co. Ltd.NON-MEMBER052
    Wellton Plastic Mould (Dongguan) LimitedNON-MEMBER053
    EISELE CONNECTORS INC.NON-MEMBER054
    Magna International LimitedNON-MEMBER055
    ICEsonic USA, LLCNON-MEMBER056
    Shenzhen Tai An Xiang Plastics Package Co. LtdNON-MEMBER057
    WEIFANG JINGDA PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTDNON-MEMBER058
    Changsha Borun Mould Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER059
    Shanxi Lu'an Coal To Liquid Co., LtdNON-MEMBER060
    Penn United Technologies, Inc.NON-MEMBER061
    Dianjing Mould Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER062
    Wenling City Gaobao Printing Industry Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER063
    Jiangsu One-up New Material Technology Co., LtdNON-MEMBER064
    DRT Rapid - Moldes e Protótipos, Lda.NON-MEMBER065
    Toolworth Technology Mold Co,ltdNON-MEMBER066
    Winmould LimitedNON-MEMBER067
    ZoltekNON-MEMBER068
    AKRO-PLASTIC GmbHNON-MEMBER069
    Chemigon LLCNON-MEMBER070
    Leonhard Breitenbach GmbHNON-MEMBER071
    Phoenix Laser SolutionsNON-MEMBER072
    Metro Fluid PowerNON-MEMBER073
    Jinteng Precision Mold Co., LtdNON-MEMBER074
    An Phat Plastic and Green Environment JSCNON-MEMBER075
    Conventus PolymersNON-MEMBER076
    Wellchem Flame Retardant LtdNON-MEMBER077
    JCTIMES GROUP CO.,LTDNON-MEMBER078
    Glaves Innovations Pvt. Ltd.NON-MEMBER079
    Separ PlastikNON-MEMBER080
    HSK Kunststoff Schweißtechnik GmbHNON-MEMBER081
    Vici MetronicsNON-MEMBER082
    Concor ToolNON-MEMBER083
    Zhejiang Jingcheng Mold Machinery Co. Ltd.NON-MEMBER084
    IKSON MOULD TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITEDNON-MEMBER085
    CHYN RONG MACHINERY INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER086
    American ExpressNON-MEMBER087
    Hayeur America, LLCNON-MEMBER088
    HS Mold LimitedNON-MEMBER089
    HZ MOLDNON-MEMBER090
    KONARK PLASTOMECH PVT.LTD.NON-MEMBER091
    Shenzhen Andi Plastic Mould Co., LtdNON-MEMBER092
    Inter-TechNON-MEMBER093
    OME INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDNON-MEMBER094
    Shenzhen Kenvox Technology Co.,Ltd.NON-MEMBER095
    GatronovaNON-MEMBER096
    Pinette Emidecau IndustriesNON-MEMBER097
    KISAN ENGINEERINGNON-MEMBER098
    Chongqing Meike Mold Engineering Co. LtdNON-MEMBER099
    UNIVERSAL PLASTICSNON-MEMBER0100
    Ningbo Ao Sheng Mould Co.,LtdNON-MEMBER0101
    Stadler America, LLCNON-MEMBER0102
    HotTop Precision Mould Co., LimitedNON-MEMBER0103
    Federal Equipment CompanyNON-MEMBER0104
    Almo Manifold & Tool Co.NON-MEMBER0105
    FOMTEC PLASTIC MACHINERY (GUANGZHOU) CO., LTD.NON-MEMBER0106
    SIGMA CAPSEALNON-MEMBER0107
    Unimold Asia LTDNON-MEMBER0108
    Shanghai Kronce Enterprise Development Co., Ltd.NON-MEMBER0109